RSS

DERBY BROD 2016

No Name Place
Special Championship






AUSTRIA
1 Ljubivoje Marković Wien 3
2 Niko Josić Wien 3
3 Rešad Pepić Wien 4






BELGIUM


4 Van Damme / Weyns Viersel 2 N
5 Amy Blancquaert Erembodegem 3 N,L
6 Bart Van Israel Galmaarden 2 N
7 BDS team Ruiselede 2 N
8 BE FAST Team Lebeke 5 N,T
9 Bentein Ingrid Veurne 1 N,L
10 Bonte Bernard Tongre Notre Dame 2 N
11 Buyle Etienne Berlare 1 N
12 Chris Bogaert Heldergem 2 N
13 Coppens-Segers Okegem 5 N,T
14 Davy Blancquaert Erembodegem 2 N
15 De Doncker Ivan Denderhouten 2 N
16 De Muynck Ronny Semmerzake 6 N,T
17 De Nil Elke Oaigem 2 N,L
18 De Vadder/Valckenborgh Haalter 3 N
19 Dina Sierens Rumbeke 8 N,T,L
20 Dirk Van Den Bulck Grobenddonk 2 N
21 Dirk Verstichelen Geraardsbergen 7 N,T
22 E.Praet / L.Godderis Brugge N
23 Eric Moors Lanaken 7 N,T
24 Etienne Van Sinay Koksijde 1 N
25 Flanders Collection Liederkerke 4 N
26 Francois Pilate Moustier 2 N
27 Freddy Segers Geraardsbergen 2 N
28 Gebr. Herbots Halle-Booienhoven 2 N
29 Gebr. Verboven Lummen 6 N,T
30 Gino Decoene Veurne 4 N
31 Godderis Hans Veurne 1 N
32 Henri Custers Meuween 5 N,T
33 Jo Ronsyn Oppelterre-Eichem 4 N
34 Laurent Sauvage Flemalle 1 N
35 Le Duck Patrick Idegem 2 N
36 Lokerse Fondclub Eksaarde 5 N,T
37 Luc Verstichelen Zarlardinge 4 N,T
38 Marc Bert Welle 5 N,T
39 Oorts / Roefs team Zandhoven 5 N,T
40 Open team 12 N,T
41 P. & D. Lesage Nieuwpoort 4 N
42 Pappyn Any Schendelbeke 2 N,L
43 Paternoster Stef Kieldrecht 2 N
44 Roefs/Coenen team 5 N,T
45 Sarah Morren Deftinge 5 N,L
46 Sauvage Laurent 1 N
47 Sonia vd Maelen Aspelare 3 N,L
48 Stefan Mertens Schaffen 5 N,T
49 Stevens-Coppens-Wattez Brakel 5 N,T
50 Sus / Van Gestel PJJ Retie 14 N,T
51 Team Absjaar Zarlardinge 5 N,T
52 Thomas Geris 1 N
53 Van Caelenbergh Nadine Steenhuizen 2 N,L
54 Van De Kerre Jan Zonnegem 1 N
56 Van Drogenbroeck-Dubois Denderleeuw 5 N,T
57 Vandenabeele Els Neigem 4 N,L
58 VanderMaelen/Penne Nederhasselt 8 N, T
59 Vereecke-Moris Beerzel 5 L, N, T
60 William De Blander Outer 2 N
61 Willy Corteel Oostduinkerke 15 N, T
62 Willy van Dame Steenhuizen 2 N
  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
63 Alija Hasanović Sarajevo 6 N,T
64 Davor Dujmešić N Travnik 3 N
65 Ermin Mujezinović Sarajevo 3 N
66 Haris Mirojević Sarajevo 1 N
67 Hasib Hadžihasanović Sarajevo 8 N,T
68 Mirza Škrgo Zenica 2 N
69 Rusmir Pepeljak Sarajevo 10 N,T

CHINA
70 Golden wing team 5 T

  CROATIA
71 Ante Stojak Zagreb 8 N,T
72 BILD Jenjić tim Sinj 6 N,T
73 Goran Švaganović Kopanica 1 N
74 Sinj team Sinj 11 N,T
75 Lika Gospić team Gospić 6 N,T
76 Mato Mijić Slavonski Brod 2 N
77 Žarko Knežević Trnjani 5 N,T
78 Korečić-Lukić Zagreb 5 N,T
79 Željko Agatić Slavonski Brod 1 N
80 Baburić Tea Gospić 1 N,L
81 Danijela Knežević Trnjani 1 N,L
82 Sumako team Zagreb 2 N
83 Tauris Lady team 2 N,L

  ENGLAND
84 Bromley Club Bromley 2
85 Mark Evans Wendesbury 2
86
GERMANY
87 Arton Ademi Wiesbaden 3 N
88 Denis Skopjak Dresden 5 N,T
89 Heinz Heisen Dorsten 4 N
90 Hollmaan Bernd Gutersloh 2 N
91 Rohling Doris Zwota 3 N,L
92 SG Rohling Bukowski Zwota 5 N,T
93 Team WAZ Beelitz 2 N
94 Trepte M+A Wallorda 2 N
95 Weis-Jungfleisch Quierschied 5 N,T

  HUNGARY
96 VAC OLR Vac 5 T
  ITALY
97 Bogdan Popescu 3 N
98 Cristiano Paltrinieri Modena 5 N,T
99 Erwin Laro Rimini 5 N,T
100 Giovanni Alunno 5 N,T
101 Grappa-Anfossi Paradizo 2 N
102 Severino Schiff Pocenia 3 N
103 Silvestri Loft 2 N
  KOSOVO
104 Oflin Sejda Prizren 2
  NETHERLAND
105 B. & D. Van Beveren Vlaardingen 3 N
106  Baarda & Vd Bei Pingjum 5 N,T
107 Gilbert Heijnen & Zn Gronsweld 6 N,T
108 H & D Beverdam Enter 12 N,T
109 Hans +Evert-Jan Eijerkamp Brummen 5 N,T
110 Harrie Van Boxmeer Sint-Oedenrode 3 N
111 Jacob van Alphen Zandpol 3 N
112 Pieter Kois 7 N,T
113 Skyridders team Kampen 6 N,T

  ROMANIA
114 Arad Ekspress OLR Arad 2
115 Florin – Corabia team Corabia 6 T

SCOTLAND
116 Alistair Hogg 6 T

SERBIA
117 Alan Karaahmetović Novi Pazar 5 N,T
118 Bane Cibić Vršac 2 N
119 Derby Loznica Loznica 2 N
120 Ekmečić Milorad 3 N
121 Husein Dupljak Novi Pazar 2 N
122 Janjić Borivoje Šid 2 N
123 Petrović-Pavlović Beograd 5 N,T
124 Petrović-Srebotnjak Beograd 5 N,T
125 Vanja Bolesnikov Novi Sad 2 N

  SLOWENIA
126 Janez Drinovec Naklo 5 N,T
127 Janez Walter 6 N,T
128 Jože Pečnik Novo Mesto 1 N
129 Marko Goranič Kopriva 3 N
130 Team BVS Lesce 5 N,T
131 Vladimir Srebotnjak Lesce 5 N,T
132 Vlasta Srebotnjak Radovljica 5 N,T,L
  SWISS
133 Dejan Aleksić Vevey 2
134 Ivica Perić 2
135 Toni Jezeraskić Gossau 2
516
N National Cup
T Team championship
L Lady championship

Nema komentara »

Nijedan komentar do sada.

RSS kanal za komentare na ovaj post. TrackBack URI

Komentiraj