Derby Brod OLR – Hot Spot race / utrka – 18.09., part 2, update
Derby Brod OLR – Hot Spot race – 200 km
18.09. – start 10:15
ALSO IN LOFT | |
cur.no. | fancier |
251 | De Smet & Zoon – Jo |
252 | Weis/Jungfleisch-DA3 |
253 | Ibric/Merdan – Ups |
254 | Wichert K-H – KH 136 |
255 | Batur Hrvoje – Borik |
256 | Timi&Miloš team – 04 |
257 | Lika Gospić tim -ER |
258 | PigeonsAirportTeam-8 |
259 | Zani/Sus – Sus6 |
260 | Penne R & B – 869 |
261 | LeyenPalomaSegers-Go |
262 | Verboven G – Ronny |
263 | Hoff/Sarac – DV78 |
264 | Godderis Linda-Penny |
265 | Leif Moritz P. – Don |
266 | Beverdam H&D – B518 |
267 | Moors Eric – 746 |
268 | Heereman A – Andre |
269 | Coppens/Segers – 472 |
270 | Costa Del SolOLR-047 |
271 | Beverdam H&D – B526 |
272 | Perić Drazenko-Malac |
273 | Halaoui Y – Simitrio |
274 | De Raeve P – Patrick |
275 | VKeyemeulen J – 239 |
276 | Hienzsch F – Frank88 |
277 | G Heijen + Zn – Fawk |
278 | FM Stereo – 69 |
279 | Dinu/Florin Team-011 |
280 | Bort/Steffl- Mandžo |
281 | Pepeljak R – Rule90 |
282 | Blancquaert A – Amy4 |
283 | BVS Team-Ado60 |
284 | Penne R&B-Standard |
285 | Verboven G – Eddy |
286 | Sierens Dina -Billy |
287 | Lenz Wolfang – 810 |
288 | Moors Eric – 752 |
289 | Karakonđula tim – 58 |
EXPECT | |
1 | ATončo Lukic – Ana2 |
2 | ATončo Lukic – Luki4 |
3 | ATončo Lukic – Luki8 |
4 | Pavičević M – Milo13 |
5 | Pavičević M- Milo50 |
6 | Stanković Dorotea-22 |
7 | Kutleša Slavko – 40 |
8 | Kutleša Slavko – 42 |
9 | Kutleša Slavko – 47 |
10 | Kutleša Slavko – 50 |
11 | Neag Beniamin – 51 |
12 | Neag Beniamin – 54 |
13 | Herbovet – Icato |
14 | DeSchouwerJ- Gou Lan |
15 | Herbots G. – Julian |
16 | Belgian Nat Loft-215 |
17 | Belgian Nat Loft-232 |
18 | Belgian Nat Loft-243 |
19 | Belgian Nat Loft-251 |
20 | Corteel Willy- Erna |
21 | Corteel Willy- Willy |
22 | Corteel Willy- Lucy |
23 | Corteel Willy-Sielke |
24 | Corteel Willy-Simonn |
25 | Corteel Willy- Eddy |
26 | Corteel Willy-Bert |
27 | De Reiger – Energol |
28 | Segers Freddy – 023 |
29 | B van Audenhove 785 |
30 | Blancquaert A – Amy2 |
31 | Ann &Ellen – Ann |
32 | Open team – 8540 |
33 | Open team – 552 |
34 | Penne M&W – Pokemon |
35 | Roelandt D/Mille-Edd |
36 | Roelandt D/Mille-Jef |
37 | VanCleemputte R- 841 |
38 | VKeyemeulen J – 227 |
39 | VKeyemeulen J – 240 |
40 | De Raeve P – Kyana |
41 | DeDoncker I – Lies |
42 | DeMuynck R – Mieke |
43 | DeMuynck R – Benny |
44 | VDMaelen Sonia-981 |
45 | V Gestel/Sus-Jan 65 |
46 | V Gestel/Sus-Jan 66 |
47 | V Gestel/Sus-Jan 70 |
48 | V Gestel/Sus-Jan 97 |
49 | Grootjans E – Mathis |
50 | Grootjans E – Eline |
51 | VD Bulck D -InKittel |
52 | Nišić Nuris- 106 |
53 | Nišić Nuris- 108 |
54 | Nišić Nuris- 110 |
55 | Nišić Nuris- 113 |
56 | Nišić Nuris- 118 |
57 | Hadžihasanović H-H02 |
58 | Perić Draženko-Snije |
59 | Perić Drazenko-Švrćo |
60 | Begić/Grgić – 804 |
61 | Begić/Grgić – 809 |
62 | Hasanović A – Alija1 |
63 | Ibrić/Merdan -Repeat |
64 | Ibrić/Merdan – Eda |
65 | Dujmušić D – Danijel |
66 | Dujmušić D – Matej |
67 | Aleksić-Barić 730 |
68 | Aleksić-Barić 731 |
69 | Aleksić-Barić 735 |
70 | Jezeraskić A – Elis |
71 | Karakonđula Tim-Tin |
72 | Karakonđula Tim-Sara |
73 | Lika Gospić tim -Co1 |
74 | Lika Gospić tim -Co2 |
75 | FM Stereo – 64 |
76 | FM Stereo – 77 |
77 | Karakonđula tim 545 |
78 | Karakonđula tim-Ivan |
79 | V Gestel/Sus -Milan |
80 | Stojak Ante – Luka |
81 | Stojak Ante – Sanja |
82 | Batur Hrvoje – Vir |
83 | Maduna Dominik-607 |
84 | Maduna Dominik-636 |
85 | Karakonđula tim-Želj |
86 | Hadžihasanović H-Kum |
87 | Majcen Ž – Želja65 |
88 | Lekes Ludek – Ludek3 |
89 | Leif Moritz P. – Seb |
90 | Wichert K-H – KH 158 |
91 | Wichert K-H – KH 176 |
92 | Halaoui Y – Esracim |
93 | Rohlig/Bukowski-Nor1 |
94 | Wutzmann Team-Claudi |
95 | DV2859 |
96 | Hienzsch F – Frank49 |
97 | Dinu/Florin Team-032 |
98 | Winkie pigeons – 003 |
99 | AS Golden – As403 |
100 | Bacskai S – Mercedes |
101 | Popescu B – Bogdan26 |
102 | Gua/Hox/Rui – 42 |
103 | Gua/Hox/Rui – 28 |
104 | Zani/Sus – Sus1 |
105 | Zani/Sus – Sus3 |
106 | Zani/Sus – Sus5 |
107 | Zani/Sus – Sus7 |
108 | Zani/Sus – Sus8 |
109 | Bramante D – D137 |
110 | Kois Pieter – ExpoH6 |
111 | Kois Pieter – ExpoH5 |
112 | Eijerkamp H&EJ-Augus |
113 | Bas VBeveren – 2921 |
114 | Bas V Beveren-Bas Jr |
115 | Bas VBeveren-Jolanda |
116 | Bas VBeveren-Damian |
117 | G Heijen + Zn – Magi |
118 | G Heijen + Zn – Blue |
119 | VAlphenJakob- Putin |
120 | VAlphenJakob- Jakob |
121 | VAlphenJakob- Trump |
122 | VAlphenJakob- Adel |
123 | Beverdam H&D – B492 |
124 | Beverdam H&D – B497 |
125 | Beverdam H&D – B511 |
126 | GoldenAlgarveTeam-61 |
127 | GoldenAlgarveTeam-78 |
128 | PigeonsAirportTeam-9 |
129 | Mos Daniel – 537 |
130 | Butu/Soimosan – 702 |
131 | Mitrović MMige-Joker |
132 | Mitrović MMige-Cile |
133 | Ekmečić/Petrović -28 |
134 | Goranic M – Katarina |
135 | Goranic M – Zagorka |
136 | Goranic M – Marko |
Nema komentara »
No comments yet.
RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI